EVOC MTB, XCM SM

Rajamäki, Sunnuntai 30.8.2020

Ennakkoilmoittautuneet

MatkaSarjaSukunimiEtunimiSeura/Tiimi
2 kmPojatEklundOliverAHH Junior team
2 kmPojatHarakkaFransRaKe
2 kmPojatHirvonenEelisTeam Äiti Hoitaa
2 kmPojatJalasvirtaJereHeltri
2 kmPojatKeskinenLauri
2 kmPojatKoskelaEetu
2 kmPojatNevalainenNiklasKangasalan kisa
2 kmPojatNevalainenKasperKangasalan kisa
2 kmPojatNevalainenPetriKangasalan kisa
2 kmPojatSalonenVeeti
2 kmPojatSalonenEemi
2 kmPojatSelveniusSeveriTeam Evoc 
2 kmPojatSelveniusSuloTeam Evoc
2 kmPojatVäisänenEino
2 kmPojatVäisänenViljo
2 kmTytötHirvonenEveliinaTeam Äiti Hoitaa
2 kmTytötKeskiahoSallaBMX Helsinki
2 kmTytötLaakkonenLiliaJoensuun Pyöräilijät
2 kmTytötMäkinenAmalia NurLaMTB
2 kmTytötNiemeläMelina
10 kmM10AaproJoel
10 kmM10IkäheimoNiilo
10 kmM10KanervaSisuLaPy
10 kmM10KeskiahoSakuBMX Helsinki
10 kmM10KoukkulaOivaRAKE
10 kmM10LaapasSuloVlkMTB
10 kmM10LampilaVisaProMTB
10 kmM10MartikainenLeeviHypy
10 kmM10NiittymäkiFrans
10 kmM10PeltonenJuhoProMTB
10 kmM10SaariLeoHyPy Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
10 kmM10SimiläOttoFree Ride Club
10 kmM10SimolaEemeliRaKe
10 kmM10SimolaLuukasRaKe
10 kmM10 Iso-Markku Emil 
10 kmM10TuomolaVeikkaRaKe
10 kmM12AaltonenHenry
10 kmM12EskelinenEliasRaKe
10 kmM12HäkämiesEero
10 kmM12JoonaKoivistoHyPy
10 kmM12KornujenkoKuzmaCCH
10 kmM12KöpsiElisRaKe
10 kmM12MarttilaMikaelRaKe
10 kmM12MutanenEinoCCH
10 kmM12PeltonenJaakkoProMTB
10 kmM12ReijonenSakuJoensuun Pyöräilijät
10 kmM12ValkonenElmoSalpausselän moottorikerho
10 kmM12YlinenpääJoonaHyPy
10 kmM14HenttunenRoopeHypy
10 kmM14HolmMatiasMyrskylän Myrsky
10 kmM14JalonenViljamiKorska / Team Craft
10 kmM14LemströmMaxHyvinkään pyöräilijät
10 kmM14LuomaJesse
10 kmM14MiikkiEinoTainionkosken Tähti/Ptr
10 kmM14SundkvisrWilliamLarsmo IF
10 kmM14TeppoPetjaRIDEEP
10 kmM14TerheläMikaKorson Kaiku
10 kmM14ToivonenNuuttiKorson Kaiku Team Craft
10 kmM14NieminenAaro Korson Kaiku
10 kmN10HassinenSonjaRajamäen Kehitys
10 kmN10HassinenNooraRajamäen Kehitys
10 kmN10KornijenkoKatjaCCH
10 kmN10SimiläInkaFree Ride Club
10 kmN12LaakkonenLumiaJoensuun Pyöräilijät
10 kmN14KiuruHenriikkaVlkMTB
10 kmN14KoivulaElla
10 kmN14PöyhönenNoora
30 kmE-MTBAaltonenTimo
30 kmE-MTBEräpolkuTeemu
30 kmE-MTBHeikkiläMikael
30 kmE-MTBJousiAtte
30 kmE-MTBJukka Jussi
30 kmE-MTBKarvonenIlkka
30 kmE-MTBKauranenJukka
30 kmE-MTBKoivistoMikaRedRock Cycling Club
30 kmE-MTBMykkänenJukka
30 kmE-MTBMyllynenMarkus
30 kmE-MTBMyllysReijoHMK
30 kmE-MTBOjamoSamiTeam Klaken sähköjänikset
30 kmE-MTBPackalenHenrik
30 kmE-MTBSilvennoinenJonne
30 kmE-MTBSorvistoMatti
30 kmE-MTBStigellHenricTeam EVOC
30 kmE-MTBToivonenPetri
30 kmE-MTBVuoristoNatjaNurmijärven Ladun MTB
30 kmFatbikeEerolaPerPain For Fun
30 kmFatbikeEerolaJuhaPain For Fun
30 kmFatbikeHolmMarkusMyrskylän Myrsky
30 kmFatbikeKantokiviVilleImatran Urheilijat
30 kmFatbikeKoivuMikko TVC
30 kmFatbikeKorhonenTeroLappeenrannan Pyöräilijät
30 kmFatbikeKoskelaJuhoSortavalan pojat
30 kmFatbikeKoskelaJussiSortavalan Pojat
30 kmFatbikeKoskinenAntti
30 kmFatbikeKyöstiläAriNurLaMTB
30 kmFatbikeKääriäinenJaniFatbikevuokraus.com
30 kmFatbikeLaineMikko
30 kmFatbikeLammiTeemutrailrunningfinland.com
30 kmFatbikeLindqvistMarkusMTBCF
30 kmFatbikeMalinJussiTeam Juma
30 kmFatbikeMalmströmOskariTeam Niskahiki
30 kmFatbikeMurolaMarkus
30 kmFatbikeNiittymäkiJanne
30 kmFatbikeSamanenEsa
30 kmFatbikeSeppäläJuhaTeam Läski
30 kmFatbikeSuomelaAnssi
30 kmFatbikeValkonenHenriKeravan Urheilijat
30 kmM-YleinenAhmaojaPetri
30 kmM-YleinenBjörkmanNikoTuntemattomat Erkit
30 kmM-YleinenFlinckAndreas
30 kmM-YleinenFlinckChristian
30 kmM-YleinenHassinenJuhaniRajamäen Kehitys
30 kmM-YleinenHeikkiläPetri 
30 kmM-YleinenHeikkinenAnssi
30 kmM-YleinenHenttonenTimoMTB Pornainen
30 kmM-YleinenHienonenLassi
30 kmM-YleinenHirvonenTeemuTeam Äiti Hoitaa
30 kmM-YleinenHolmPetri
30 kmM-YleinenHottiHarri
30 kmM-YleinenHuhtiniemiHenri
30 kmM-YleinenHuttunenJanneTeam HeatUp
30 kmM-YleinenHyvönenJanne
30 kmM-YleinenHyytiäinenSeveri
30 kmM-YleinenHämäläinenTimo
30 kmM-YleinenIsotaloAnttiHeltri
30 kmM-YleinenJaakkolaMarko Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi / MTBCF
30 kmM-YleinenJalonenJukkaKorska
30 kmM-YleinenJokiAnnamariJokiPuputti
30 kmM-YleinenJokinenEetu
30 kmM-YleinenJuntunenAnttiHyPy
30 kmM-YleinenJuonojaMarttiMtb-Turku
30 kmM-YleinenKanervaMarkoAnanas light racing team
30 kmM-YleinenKemppainenTuomas
30 kmM-YleinenKemppiMatti
30 kmM-YleinenKiviniemiSami
30 kmM-YleinenKnuutinenVilleDownhill Biker Boyz
30 kmM-YleinenKoivulaMikkoKorson Kaiku
30 kmM-Yleinenkoivunenharriomatiimi
30 kmM-YleinenKolaTimoMTB Hardride
30 kmM-YleinenKoponenJari
30 kmM-YleinenKorvaTuomasKauhajoen Karhu
30 kmM-YleinenKoskinenMikko
30 kmM-YleinenKukkaJuhaArat Pakarat
30 kmM-YleinenKurppaMarkoCycling El Burro 
30 kmM-YleinenKyllönenJanne Järvenpään pyöräilijät 
30 kmM-YleinenKääpäMatti
30 kmM-YleinenLaaksoJuhaHatunen Racing Team
30 kmM-YleinenLaaksonenPasiSB-Pro
30 kmM-YleinenLahtiJussiHYPY
30 kmM-YleinenLaihoAntti-PekkaTLD Suomi
30 kmM-YleinenLaurellPetriTölkkimäen Dynamo
30 kmM-YleinenLeinoIiro
30 kmM-YleinenLemmettiHannu 
30 kmM-YleinenLepistöTomi
30 kmM-YleinenLeppäahoMikaVelo Saimaa
30 kmM-YleinenLindholmJohanValmet Re-Cyclists
30 kmM-YleinenLintulaMiskaHHCMB
30 kmM-YleinenmainiojohannesMtb hardride
30 kmM-YleinenMalmströmToniTeam Niskahiki
30 kmM-YleinenMalmströmSamiTeam Niskahiki
30 kmM-YleinenMikkolaJanne
30 kmM-YleinenMäenpääJanneLajinsa Viimeiset
30 kmM-YleinenMäenrantaJori
30 kmM-YleinenMäkeläPetteri
30 kmM-YleinenMäkinenJere NurLaMTB
30 kmM-YleinenNevalainenVillePower Finland
30 kmM-YleinenNiemeläJani
30 kmM-YleinenNiskanenJani
30 kmM-YleinenNurmiainenAaroPPP
30 kmM-YleinenNymanArttuHi5Bikes/Larunpyörä
30 kmM-YleinenNymanSanttuHi5Bikes/Larunpyörä
30 kmM-YleinenOjalaJani
30 kmM-YleinenPalmuJoni
30 kmM-YleinenParkkonenMattiAratpakarat
30 kmM-YleinenParviainenJanne
30 kmM-YleinenPellikkaTarmo
30 kmM-YleinenPeltolaHannuKaupin Kanuunat
30 kmM-YleinenPeltoluhtaValtteri
30 kmM-YleinenPulkkinenArttu
30 kmM-YleinenPuputtiJoniJokiPuputti
30 kmM-YleinenPuuskariMikko
30 kmM-YleinenPyhtiläJoonasEvermade
30 kmM-YleinenPöyhönenJanne
30 kmM-YleinenRantaJanne
30 kmM-YleinenRantsiTeemuHypy
30 kmM-YleinenRasinperäKimmoOlutpolkijat
30 kmM-YleinenRautalahtiJussi
30 kmM-YleinenRautalahtiJussi
30 kmM-YleinenReinsaluRivoInhouse Partners Oy
30 kmM-YleinenRepoJukkaNurLa
30 kmM-YleinenRosbergHannuPitopalvelu Olkihattu
30 kmM-YleinenRuokostenpohjaHenriCC Ilves
30 kmM-YleinenRusanenVillePatovahti MTB
30 kmM-YleinenSaarnioRiku
30 kmM-YleinenSaharinenMika
30 kmM-YleinenSairanenAnttiCCG
30 kmM-YleinenSalomaaSamiAnanas Light Racing Team
30 kmM-YleinenSalorantaJoona
30 kmM-YleinenSassiAtteTeam Hepokantti
30 kmM-YleinenSavolainenTapaniMAILLEFER MTB TEAM
30 kmM-YleinenSeppänenPekka 
30 kmM-YleinenSillanpääAleksi
30 kmM-YleinenSimovaaraTeemuJokelan maantie- ja maastopyöräilijät
30 kmM-YleinenSirénPasi
30 kmM-YleinenSojakkaThomasSSSK
30 kmM-YleinenSoukainenToniJokela
30 kmM-YleinenTallinenAnttiKouvolan Pyöräilijät
30 kmM-YleinenTenhonenJaakko Stadi HC
30 kmM-YleinenTeppoJussiRIDEEP
30 kmM-YleinenTienhaaraTeemu
30 kmM-YleinenTiilikainenMikko
30 kmM-YleinenTuukkanenJoonas
30 kmM-YleinenUkkolaTuomasMiVi
30 kmM-YleinenValkonenPetriOrimattilan Toive
30 kmM-YleinenVarisMika
30 kmM-YleinenVesaJussiKampiapinat
30 kmM-YleinenViikHannu
30 kmM-YleinenViljakainenTapio
30 kmM-YleinenVirtanenTapioSSSK
30 kmM-YleinenVälimaaTeroTVC
30 kmM-YleinenÅbergTero
30 kmM16BjörkmanOnniHyPy
30 kmM16EskelinenAnselmiRaKe
30 kmM16HanssonVilhoHyPy
30 kmM16HanssonVilhoHyPy
30 kmM16HämäläinenEliasAkilles / Augment Sports
30 kmM16JalonenVeetiKorska / Trek Lundberg Racing Team
30 kmM16JuntunenNikoHyPy
30 kmM16KöpsiEmilRaKe
30 kmM16LaakkonenOtsoJoensuun Pyöräilijät
30 kmM16LampilaVeliProMTB/Augment Sports
30 kmM16LeistiJohannes Hypy
30 kmM16LiukkonenEemeliRaKe
30 kmM16NordlundEetuHyvinkään Pyöräilijät Juniorijaosto
30 kmM16PeuraJaaniKapa-Bikes
30 kmM16RuokostenpohjaEliasJyps 
30 kmM16SalmikiviToukoRaKe
30 kmM16SirkiäOnniHyPy
30 kmM16VainioEmil 
30 kmM16VähäsaloEetuHyPy
30 kmN-YleinenBergTiina
30 kmN-YleinenEskelinenAnnikaRaKe
30 kmN-YleinenHalonenVaula
30 kmN-YleinenHassinenHennaRajamäen Kehitys
30 kmN-YleinenHernetkoskiHannaRaKe
30 kmN-YleinenHäkkinenHannaTriathlonSuomi
30 kmN-YleinenJarvaKaisaTeam Hepokantti
30 kmN-YleinenKarhulaKati
30 kmN-YleinenKarjalainenKati 
30 kmN-YleinenKöpsiAnuRaKe
30 kmN-YleinenLaitinenJohanna
30 kmN-YleinenLinnamaHanne
30 kmN-YleinenMuhonenMallaReaktor Stanga Racing
30 kmN-YleinenOjalaMarjoLohja Trails
30 kmN-YleinenRusanenRiikkaPatovahti MTB
30 kmN-YleinenSainioHanna
30 kmN-YleinenSeppänenLauraIBD Cycling
30 kmN-YleinenSolonenSariIBD Cycling
30 kmN-YleinenVaanoKristiinaOutforadventures.com
30 kmN-YleinenVentoniemiPauliina
30 kmN-YleinenViikPauliina 
30 kmN-YleinenViikLiisa-Terttu
30 kmN-YleinenVälimaaEveliinaWaasa Watt Warriors
30 kmN16HautajokiEeviJYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek
30 kmN16ManninenEllaHypy
60 kmM-YleinenAutioWertti
60 kmM-YleinenHarmanHussePyörätuolivanhukset
60 kmM-YleinenHartikainenJuusoKuuttiMTB
60 kmM-YleinenKaivosojaJyriKaupin Kanuunat
60 kmM-YleinenKanninenHannuMTB Klaukkala
60 kmM-YleinenKervinenJaniTeam Korpimiehet
60 kmM-YleinenKleemolaJoonaHyPy
60 kmM-YleinenKohonenMikkoTeam Korpimiehet
60 kmM-YleinenKokkoJoonasMTB Seinäjoki
60 kmM-YleinenKorhonenJanneIK-32
60 kmM-YleinenKortetjärviLasse
60 kmM-YleinenKoskinenAnttiFacepalm United
60 kmM-YleinenKurkoSimoReckless Race/ Kurkosport
60 kmM-YleinenKöykkäToni
60 kmM-YleinenLaaksoJarkkoLaPy
60 kmM-YleinenLehtonenEeroTurun Urheiluliitto
60 kmM-YleinenLindemanJuhaTeam Korpimiehet
60 kmM-YleinenLintalaJarnoRideep
60 kmM-YleinenMatilainenKariLaPy/MC Kramppi
60 kmM-YleinenMikkonenJuhoNiilin Hanhet
60 kmM-YleinenMäkinenAki
60 kmM-YleinenNakariOlliMTBCF
60 kmM-YleinenNiemiPekkaPorin Tarmo
60 kmM-YleinenNordlundNikoHyvinkään Pyöräilijät
60 kmM-YleinenOjaMikko
60 kmM-YleinenPasanenSamiTuurin Pyörä
60 kmM-YleinenPeltokoskiMika-Matti
60 kmM-YleinenPetäjäMattiRideep
60 kmM-YleinenSaarinenMatiasReaktor Stanga Racing
60 kmM-YleinenSaastamoinenAriTawast Cycling Club
60 kmM-YleinenSimolaMikkoRaKe
60 kmM-YleinenSoininenSamiPolkupyörävanhukset
60 kmM-YleinenSormunenOttoPyörätuolivanhukset
60 kmM-YleinenSundellJesse
60 kmM-YleinenSuominenErnoTeam Slow
60 kmM-YleinenSyrjäläinenPetriKuopion Pyöräseura
60 kmM-YleinenUkkolaJanneRideMore 
60 kmM-YleinenUtkinMikhail
60 kmM-YleinenVanha-JaakkolaKimmoCC Ilves
60 kmM-YleinenVeijalainenTeppo
60 kmM-YleinenVepsäläinenVille
60 kmM-YleinenVieroJukka
60 kmM18RiikonenOttoHyPy
60 kmM18SavasteJoni
60 kmM18 SMhäkkinensanterihypy/team bitucomp
60 kmM18 SMKaapuOnniVlkMTB / Team Factory Tinoxin Oy
60 kmM18 SMMajaAkseliJYPS / Trek Lundberg Racing Team
60 kmM18 SMNuoramoAaroImatran Urheilijat
60 kmM18 SMOutinenJoonaProMTB
60 kmM18 SMRantanenAkselMotion Finland / Trek-Lundberg Racing Team
60 kmM40AarrasMikkoDesign Drivers
60 kmM40AlankoJohanLohja Trails
60 kmM40AmorrichJuliánOunaksen Pyörä-Pojat
60 kmM40BerndtsonPasiSKB Racing Triathlon Team
60 kmM40De los ReyesWilou
60 kmM40EskelinenMikaRaKe
60 kmM40ForsgrenJukkaMTBCF
60 kmM40HallikainenJanneIBD Cycling
60 kmM40HarikoskiTimoMTBCF
60 kmM40HelanderMarkku
60 kmM40HirviniemiAnttiHyPy
60 kmM40HolkeriKaiHiiltomiehet
60 kmM40HonkanenTapaniHämeenlinna
60 kmM40HäkkinenTero
60 kmM40HäkkinenSaku 
60 kmM40HäkkinenMikaMogold Racing
60 kmM40HäkämiesJukka
60 kmM40JokelaMikkoVanda CK
60 kmM40KarsistoTimoPanibirra Cycling Club
60 kmM40KemiLauriHatunen Racing Team
60 kmM40KeskinenMarko
60 kmM40KinnunenMikko
60 kmM40KortetjärviEsa Korson Kaiku
60 kmM40KoskiOttoSherwood
60 kmM40KousaJanneLaPy
60 kmM40KukkonenMarko 
60 kmM40KurteliusAnttiKaupin Kanuunat
60 kmM40KyllästinenAleksiCC Ilves
60 kmM40LaapasVesaVlkMTB
60 kmM40LaineJarno
60 kmM40Lehtonen-ReittiJariMogold Racing
60 kmM40LuttinenPaavo
60 kmM40MajuriTimo KaPa bikes
60 kmM40ManninenSamiHypy
60 kmM40MehtolaNiiloNikinmäki MTB
60 kmM40MuittariJussiMountain Guide Finland
60 kmM40MuurinenAntti
60 kmM40NiittymäkiPasi
60 kmM40NuoraTeroMTB Riihimäki
60 kmM40PalolaAntti
60 kmM40parjanenvesa
60 kmM40ParviainenRistoMogold Racing
60 kmM40PulkkinenArjo2cTeam
60 kmM40RantalaJaakkoIK-32
60 kmM40RiekkolaMika
60 kmM40RiikonenMikkoKuoPyS
60 kmM40RäsänenJukka
60 kmM40SaikkonenJouni
60 kmM40SimiläMika Cycling El Burro
60 kmM40SinimaaJaniRiihilatu ry
60 kmM40SinkoJoniTurun Urheiluliitto
60 kmM40ViikMarkoEuroaccount Mtb / Arme 
60 kmM40VäreTuomasKurkosport
60 kmM40YlinenpääJanne HyPy
60 kmM50IsokangasAkiPKK
60 kmM50KirmaJuhani
60 kmM50KirmaJuhani
60 kmM50KouhiaHenri2c Team
60 kmM50LahtinenJukkaHyPy
60 kmM50OhvoJanneIBD Cycling
60 kmM50RiikonenHeikkiHyPy
60 kmM50SipiläHannu
60 kmM50SiurolaTimo
60 kmM50StenvallJan-PeterKaupin Kanuunat
60 kmM50TuomainenHannu
60 kmM50UggeldahlMatsTeam Tamminen
60 kmM50 SMHakalaArtoPKK
60 kmM50 SMHarju-JeantyPeterIK-32
60 kmM50 SMJohanssonPeterLarsmo IF
60 kmM50 SMJärvinenArtoCCH
60 kmM50 SMKemppiJouniPanibirra Cycling Club
60 kmM50 SMKoimäkiHannuIK-32
60 kmM50 SMMiilumäkiPekkaRideep
60 kmM50 SMParkkinenMarkusNykarleby cykelklubb
60 kmM50 SMPulkkinenPasiKuopion Pyöräilyseura/Team Evoc
60 kmM50 SMSalonenErkkoCCH
60 kmM50 SMSalvantoAnteroCCH
60 kmM50 SMSavikkoOlliPyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat
60 kmM50 SMSoiniKyösti SkiTeam Pyörä-Suvala / Krossikommuuni 
60 kmM50 SMTerheläValtteriKorson Kaiku
60 kmM50 SMVehkakoskiKeijoCC Ilves
60 kmM60FogelholmMikaelTeam Nolo
60 kmN-YleinenHakalaEssi
60 kmN-YleinenKaarttiSannaTeam RVT
60 kmN-YleinenLietzenElinaLT Pro Evolution Racing
60 kmN-YleinenPurhonenTatja
60 kmN-YleinenVirtanenSiniJarin talli
60 kmN-Yleinen SMAlusniemiSiniJyPs/Augment Sports
60 kmN-Yleinen SMKanervaNooraKorson kaiku / Trek Women Finland
60 kmN-Yleinen SMKorhonenJenniLaPy
60 kmN-Yleinen SMPrihaAliisaReaktor Stanga Racing
60 kmN-Yleinen SMTikkalaRiikkaRideep
60 kmN40VillaHanna
90 kmM-Yleinen SMFärmAkiTeam EVOC / Retkikunta Racing
90 kmM-Yleinen SMHagaAndréGif
90 kmM-Yleinen SMHeikkiläNikoOPP/Giant Finland
90 kmM-Yleinen SMHeikkinenJuusoOTC
90 kmM-Yleinen SMKaksonenTeemuRideep / Cycli
90 kmM-Yleinen SMKananenKimmoIBD Cycling
90 kmM-Yleinen SMKantonenOskariPorvoon Akilles
90 kmM-Yleinen SMKoivistoAntti-VillePro MTB
90 kmM-Yleinen SMKuittoAnttiOrbea Factory Team Finland / HyPy
90 kmM-Yleinen SMLaurilaJussiLahden Pyöräilijät
90 kmM-Yleinen SMLehtinenTarmoPro Mtb
90 kmM-Yleinen SMLepolaMikkoCC Ilves
90 kmM-Yleinen SMLindströmKauriKaupin Kanuunat
90 kmM-Yleinen SMNiskakangasHeikkiIK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo
90 kmM-Yleinen SMNordströmJoakimIBD Cycling
90 kmM-Yleinen SMOjalaHenriTeam EVOC / TVC
90 kmM-Yleinen SMPuistoEeroIK-32
90 kmM-Yleinen SMPÖKÄLÄSamuelTWD-Länken
90 kmM-Yleinen SMSaarinenIsmoVlkMTB
90 kmM-Yleinen SMSairanenIiroImatran Urheilijat
90 kmM-Yleinen SMSavukoskiJuha-Matti Otc
90 kmM-Yleinen SMTikkalaArtoTeam EVOC / Rideep
90 kmM-Yleinen SMTurunenMikaelIBD Cycling
90 kmM-Yleinen SMVainioVeetiAkilles Green team
90 kmM-Yleinen SMVisuriSamuliCCH
90 kmM-Yleinen SMVälimäkiNikoTVC
90 kmM40 SMHeinikainenJariLaPy / Lahden Polkupyörähuolto
90 kmM40 SMJärvinenMikkoCC Ilves
90 kmM40 SMKaholaMikaIK-32
90 kmM40 SMKorhonenOlliSala-Gym Lehtikangas
90 kmM40 SMKosonenAnttiImatran Urheilijat / PtR
90 kmM40 SMKupiainenMikkoTeam EVOC / HyPy
90 kmM40 SMMiettinenVilleKorson Kaiku
90 kmM40 SMMikkolaJarkkoProMtb
90 kmM40 SMPiriläVilleKaPa-Bikes
90 kmM40 SMroihatapioCycli / Rideep
90 kmM40 SMTalmanJuhaOTC
90 kmM40 SMToimelaRikuLaPy
90 kmM40 SMTuunanenKimmoLapuan Virkiä
90 kmM40 SMTyyneläSamiLaPy / Specialized 
90 kmM40 SMVainioPanuCCH