SÄÄKSI TRIATHLON

Nurmijärvi, su 7.7.2019

Ilmoittautuneet

https://my6.raceresult.com/?&lang=fi

Kokeilumatka

Sukunimi Etunimi Sarja Syntymävuosi Kotikunta Seura
Orava Satu 1983 Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven urheilijat
Paasmala Laura 1987 Nurmijärvi Tyyne Plus
Kangas Ersi N50 1969 Vantaa HelTri
Malkki Hanne N40 1971 Vantaa
Hirvonen Kati N Yleinen 1980 Lappeenranta
Tenhunen Oona N 1995 Askola
Partanen Aada T 17 2001 Pieksämäki –
Birling Atte M Yleinen 1991 Nurmijärvi IBDTriathlon
Birling Jari M60 1953 Nurmijärvi IBD Triathlon
Turu Niina N40 1978 Haarajoki Team Napsu
Grönroos Lilja N yleinen 1983 Helsinki Helsingin juoksijat
Salmi Marjo Yleinen 40 1975 Pori TT Treenitehdas
Miikkulainen Jani M40

Perusmatka

Viklund Antti M Yleinen 1983 Helsinki Helsinki Triathlon
Savolainen Meri N yleinen 1991 Helsinki Team Savuo
Sivonen Harri M40 1978 Espoo TriathlonSuomi
Uotinen Eetu Miehet Yleinen 1982 Helsinki Team Savuo
Rauvola Kalle M Yleinen 1986 Nurmijärvi Tyyne Plus
Ahonen Arto M50 1965 Espoo
Jalasto Laura N40 1978 Espoo
Holma Janka N50 1969 Helsinki HelTri
Tokazier Ilan M 40v 1976 Espoo HelTri
Hyyppä Seppo M60 1955 Ypäjä
Eerikäinen Pasi 40v 1979 Porvoo
Tuomala Reetta Naiset 40 1975 Järvenpää Jäpy
Jussinoja Nina N 40 1971 Masku Team Raju
Paavilainen Sanna N Yleinen 1984 Helsinki SKB Triathlon Racing
Nurmi Jukka M40 1972 Tuusula PYVMM
Ahola Tuomo M50 1968 Vantaa Helsinki Triathlon
Tolvanen Riikka N Yleinen 1980 Vantaa Tri Coaching Finland
Tiittanen Emma Yleinen 1984 Vantaa Heltri
Törmälä Teemu Yleinen 1984 Vantaa Diablos Rojos
Salmi Teuvo M40 300172 Pori TT Treenitehdas
Eerikäinen Eeva-Leena N yleinen 1988 Pori
Hynynen Tuulia N yleinen 1984 Turku
Elomaa Tommi M40 1971 Espoo SKB Racing Triathlon Team
Aaltolainen Petteri M50 1966 Lapinjärvi Vantaa triathlon
Risku Pipsa N40 1974 Vantaa
Rantala Jaakko M yleinen 1984 Järvenpää Finntriathlon Masters

Puolimatka

1 Markkanen Heli N40 1970 Helsinki TriathlonSuomi
2 Ahtola Jari M50 1968 Helsinki
3 Kovanen Mikko M50 1969 Mäntsälä Mäntsälä
4 Alakuijala Lauri M40 1979 Espoo Helsinki Triathlon
5 Alopaeus Ville M40 1971 Espoo
7 Vuohtoniemi Ville M/Y 1980 Helsinki Helsingin palokunnan urheilijat
8 kapucu onur 35-39 / M 1983 TAMPERE
9 Soro-Paavonen Aino N40 1974 Helsinki Tri coaching Finland
10 Elo Tuomas Yleinen (jos ei ole sopivaa ikäsarjaa) 1984 Nousiainen
11 Pajunen Arto Yleinen miehet 1982 Vantaa Reckless Race
12 Hepo-Oja Nuppu N Yleinen 1980 Triathlon Vantaa

Täysmatka

1 Holm Harri M40 1976 Kangasala Paavolan Tilan Urheilijat
2 Lindén Vesa M50 1969 Pori TT Treenitehdas