SÄÄKSI TRIATHLON

SERIES, 11.6. & 9.7.2017

Ilmoittautuneet

Ilmoittautuneet

 

Perusmatka klo 13,30

1 700 Nimi Varmista M Yleinen 1989 VANTAA
2 701 Miller Scott M Yleinen 1981 Helsinki
3 702 Merikallio Niklas M Yleinen Vihti Vihti Triathlon
4 703 Aulanko Mikko M40 1968 Raasepori Hiekkaa rattaissa
5 704 Hämäläinen Pasi M40 1969 Kerava Järvenpään Pyöräilijät
6 705 Toivola Anssi M40 1975 Järvenpää Vo2 Magnum
7 706 Aaltolainen Petteri M50 1966 Lapinjärvi Triathlon Vantaa
8 707 Häkkinen Hanna N Yleinen 1990 VANTAA TriathlonSuomi
9 708 Hynynen Tuulia N Yleinen 1984 Turku
10 709 Kuivalainen Jaana N Yleinen 1980 Hyvinkää
11 710 Ruponen Kati N Yleinen 1985 Asikkala X-tri lahti
12 711 Koivuranta Elisa N40 1977 Vantaa Triathlon Vantaa
13 712 Sirén Pirjo N40 1968 Hyvinkää
14 713 Paavonen Juulia N40 1972 Helsinki Triathlon Suomi
15 714 Saarimaa Nina N40 1974 Nurmijärvi
16 715 Vihti Pekka, Janne, Harri Viesti 1970 Vihti Vihti Triathlon

Puolimatka klo 12.30

1 600 Vuohtoniemi Ville M Yleinen 1980 Helsinki Helsingin palokunnan urheilijat
2 601 Mäki Jussi-Matti M yleinen 1981 Vantaa
3 602 Strömsholm Tony M Yleinen 1982 Vantaa HUUB Finland
4 603 Alakuijala Lauri M Yleinen 1979 Espoo Helsinki Triathlon
5 604 Wegner Kai M Yleinen 1984 Helsinki Käpylä Maanantai PP
6 605 Kaikkonen Petri M Yleinen 1978 Helsinki
7 606 Akkanen Kai M Yleinen 1981 Espoo
8 607 Kemppi Miika M40 1975 Lahela Huub Finland
8 608 Sulanko Mikko M40 1972 Espoo Team UTOR
9 609 Sipilä Aleksi M40 1976 Helsinki Triathlon
10 610 Jantunen Joni M40 1976 Helsinki HelTri
11 611 Heikkinen Juha M40 1971 Helsinki HelTri
12 612 Ala-Koukkari Mika M50 1967 Helsinki FriskisSvettis Helsinki
13 613 Ahti Petri M50 1966 Espoo Triathlon Suomi
14 614 Strömsholm Vera N Yleinen 1983 Vantaa HUUB Finland
15 615 Rekonen Krista N Yleinen 1989 Kerava Simmis Wanda
16 616 Serenius Mirja N40 1971 Vihti
17 617 Ahti Piia N40 1968 Espoo

Täysmatka klo 9.00

1 500 Blom Jonas M Yleinen 1983 Porvoo BS-PU Triathlon
3 502 Mattila Teemu M Yleinen 1993 Porvoo BS-PU Triathlon
4 503 Peltola Antti M Yleinen 1981 Vantaa Laukkalan Luja
6 505 Turunen Karri M Yleinen 1979 Vantaa Hel Tri
2 501 Helin Marko M40 1971 Nurmijärvi NoTeam
5 504 Saarinen Jari M40 1973 Kirkkonummi Veikkolan veivaajat