HYVINKÄÄ XCO

Hyvinkää, 02.09.2017

Tulokset

ProMTB / Medilaser MTB TeamN/10 1 x 4 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
 1 0:17:02  Meri-Vuokko  Hannula Cycle Club Helsinki 3
 2 0:17:26  Siiri  Hämäläinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 4
 3 0:18:09  Salla  Mustikkamaa ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team 1
 4 0:19:25  Veera  Manninen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 70
 5 0:19:55  Karoliina  Kylmäniemi ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team 2
M/10 2 x 4 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
 1 0:28:29  Veli  Lampila ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team 20
 2 0:30:19  Niko  Juntunen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 22
 3 0:33:21  Eino  Mutanen TCC 18
 4 0:35:16  Hemmo  Hannula Cycle Club Helsinki 21
 5 0:36:31  Kuzma  Kornijenko Cycle Club Helsinki 17
 6 0:38:51  Visa  Lampila ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team 19
 7 0:58:06  Oliver  Laitia Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 23
N/12 2 x 4 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
 1 0:31:00  Hilma  Tuovinen Korson Kaiku 5
 2 0:31:02  Ella  Manninen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 7
 3 0:35:33  Ella  Koivula Korson Kaiku 6
M/12 3 x 4 km = 12 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
 1 0:38:15  Elias  Hämäläinen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / Croc Sports 10
 2 0:41:47  Nuutti  Toivonen Korson Kaiku 11
 3 0:43:24  Viljami  Jalonen Korson Kaiku 12
 4 0:46:37  Aaro  Nieminen Korson Kaiku 8
 5 0:48:37  Genrih  Kireev Korson Kaiku 9
 6 0:49:51  Atte  Snäll Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 16
 7 0:50:44  Kalle  Kylmäniemi ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team 13
 8 1:06:29  Iiro  Halminen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 15
 9 -1  Eero  Hosio Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 14
N/14 3 x 4 km = 12 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
 1 0:56:06  Pyy  Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Siiri
M/14 4 x 4 km = 16 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
 1 0:48:41  Aksel  Rantanen ProMTB / Croc Sports 26
 2 0:49:48  Vilppu  Räsänen HHCMB 28
 3 0:51:38  Veeti  Jalonen Korson Kaiku 27
 4 0:52:00  Akseli  Maja JyPS Junior Team 71
 5 0:52:16  Onni  Sirkiä Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 32
 6 0:53:13  Eetu  Vähäsalo Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 31
 7 0:53:50  Lauri  Sorsa PPP-97 73
 8 -1  Tiitus  Tamminen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 29
M/16 4 x 4 km = 16 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
 1 0:44:41  Samuli  Öhman Porvoon Akilles 34
M/50 5 x 4 km = 20 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
 1 0:44:45  Ari  Kansikas ProMTB 81
 2 0:46:15  Marko  Uitto LaPy 50
 3 0:50:01  Henri  Kouhia Korson Kaiku 49
M/60 4 x 4 km = 16 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
 1 0:53:40  Pekka  Sammalisto Kangasalan Kisa 51
M/18 6 x 4 km = 24 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
1. 1:09:06 Joona Perälä Korson Kaiku / Team2020 57
2. 1:16:19 Kasperi Kansikas Kouvolan Pyöräilijät / Kouvola 54
1. DNF Eetu Ropponen Porvoon Akilles 56
M/Elite 7 x 4 km = 28 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
1. 1:14:00 Emil Uitto LaPy / Croc sports 59
2. 1:14:11 Arto Tikkala ProMTB / Croc Sports 61
3. 1:15:17 Hannu Anttila WVC / WasaBikeService 58
4. 1:17:11 Verneri Nieminen LaPy / Team Lapierre 63
5. DNF Dani Härginen CCH Helsinki 53
N/Elite 5 x 4 km = 20 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
1. 1:07:26 Heli Kylmäniemi ProMTB 80
2. 1:14:27 Suvi Perälä Korson Kaiku 55
M/30 6 x 4 km = 24 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
1. 1:05:51 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 38
2. 1:08:52 Janis Künnap IK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 36
3. 1:08:53 Juha Ristamäki ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team 62
4. 1:08:53 Ismo Saarinen ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team 41
5. 1:10:30 Simo Silden JäPy 42
6. 1:11:01 Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku 40
7. 1:13:49 Jaakko Suomu GIF Mtb Team 37
8. DNF Antti Patjas Nummela 39
M/40 5 x 4 km = 20 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
1. 0:54:31 Panu Vainio Cycle Club Helsinki 47
2. 0:57:22 Timo Mustikkamaa ProMTB / Medilaser MTB Team 45
3. 0:58:08 Jaakko Mursu KuoPys 46
4. 0:58:11 Jonas Aarnio IF-Åland 43
5. 1:05:32 Ossi Aalto RSP, Rauma 44
Harraste 3 x 4 km = 12 km
Sija Aika Etunimi Sukunimi Seura numero
1. 0:35:48 Rasmus Laitala PJJ/KorsKa 52
2. 0:40:31 Kittinan Promdeema Porvoo 82
3. 0:40:45 Erno Suominen Team Slow 83