HYVINKÄÄ XCO

Hyvinkää, 05.05.2018

Tulokset

Nimi Seura Aika
       
  N-10 3,7 km  
1 Karoliina Kylmäniemi ProMTB 0:19:04
N-12 3,7 km
1 Ella Koivula Korson Kaiku / Team Trimtex 0:15:43
2 Anni Teronen ProMTB 0:16:31
3 Salla Mustikkamaa ProMTB 0:17:22
4 Meri-Vuokko Hannula CCH 0:17:54
     
  N-14 7,4 km
1 Eevi Hautajoki JYPS/Ride Cycle Store-Trek 0:29:42
Siiri Pyy HyPy DNS
M-10 3,7 km
1 Kuzma Kornijenko CCH 0:15:19
2 Arttu Skogster Korska 0:15:20
3 Johannes  Leisti HyPy 0:16:07
4 Hemmo Hannula CCH 0:16:08
5 Visa Lampila ProMTB 0:16:11
6 Eino Mutanen TCC 0:16:14
7 Noa Tonteri Tervakosken maastopyöräkerho 0:17:24
8 Laapas Sulo VlkMTB 0:19:33
9 Luukas Haahla HyPy 0:20:11
M-12 7,4 km
1 Aaro Nieminen Korska 0:26:43
2 Lari-Antton  Rintala Rideep 0:28:32
3 Veli Lampila ProMTB 0:28:34
4 Niko Juntunen HyPy 0:31:57
5 Eetu Skogster Korska 0:32:42
6 Kalle Kylmäniemi ProMTB 0:34:27
7 Veikko Huhtala HyPy 0:39:52
Viljami Jalonen Korson Kaiku / Team Trimtex DNS
Elo Leino Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura DNS
M-14 11,1 km
1 Eetu Vähäsalo HyPy 0:38:33
2 Onni Sirkiä HyPy 0:38:42
3 Elias Hämäläinen HyPy 0:40:21
4 Mikael Uuksulainen HyPy 0:41:22
5 Tatu Ahvenainen LaPy 0:44:09
Vilppu Räsänen HHCMB / Team Orbea DNS
Veeti Jalonen Korson Kaiku / Team Trimtex DNS
M-16 14,8 km
1 Emil Mattila PPP-97 0:46:21
2 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:46:30
3 Aksel  Rantanen VlkMTB / Croc Sports 0:47:00
4 Otto Riikonen HyPy 0:49:25
5 Oskari Heinikainen LaPy 0:49:49
6 Lauri Sorsa PPP-97 0:51:58
7 Lasse Mikkola CCH 0:52:26
8 Kittinan Promdeema Porvoon Akilles 0:55:52
M 18 22,2 km
1 Veeti Vainio Porvoon Akilles 1:07:12
2 Antti Rissanen Kaupin Kanuunat 1:10:51
3 Kasperi Kansikas Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:14:38
Samuli Öhman Porvoon Akilles DNS
N elite 18,5 km
1 Heli Kylmäniemi ProMTB 1:14:30
M elite 25,9 km
1 Jukka Vastaranta Croc Sports/P-Union 1:12:30
2 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 1:12:31
3 Antti Kuitto Hypy / Team EVOC 1:14:54
4 Eemil Uitto LaPy / Croc Sports 1:14:58
5 Mikhail Utkin CCH 1:16:00
6 Heikki Niskakangas IK-32 / Team Larunpyörä Cervélo 1:16:01
7 Markus Simelius GIF 1:16:31
8 Arto Tikkala Croc Sports / RideEP 1:18:00
9 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat 1:19:04
10 Joona Kleemola HyPy 1:23:38
11 Verneri Nieminen LaPy 1:25:40
Vesa Varis Alvajärven ryhti DNF
Samuli Visuri CCH DNS
M 30 22,2 km
1 Markus Koskela Jäpy 1:06:54
2 Hannu Anttila GIF 1:07:46
3 Ilpo Mikonmäki CCH / Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto 1:08:02
4 Antti  Tuukkanen GIF 1:08:08
5 Juha Tuomisto Jurvan Voima 1:08:51
6 Veikko Laitila Rideep 1:10:11
7 Ismo Saarinen Valkeakosken maastopyöräseura 1:11:22
8 Mika Tuominen Team Orbea HHCMB 1:11:45
9 Tomi Kallio IK-32 1:12:40
10 Teemu Rantsi Hepo 1:12:42
11 Niko Heritty VlkMTB 1:13:03
12 Jaakko  Suomu GIF 1:14:52
13 Jyrki Mustonen JoensPy 1:15:29
14 Jani Anttila Kurikka 1:15:46
15 Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku 1:18:06
16 Janne Korhonen IK-32 1:19:10
M40 18,5 km
1 Mikko Kupiainen Hypy / Team EVOC 0:54:10
2 Jari Heinikainen LaPy 0:54:40
3 Panu Vainio Cycle Club Helsinki 0:54:50
4 Kare Eskola Korson Kaiku 0:56:05
5 Jyri Viemerö Crocsports 0:57:00
6 Juha Ristamäki ProMTB 0:57:49
7 Vesa Laapas VlkMTB 0:57:56
8 Timo Mustikkamaa ProMTB 1:00:08
9 Jarno Nieminen LaPy 1:03:10
10 Ossi Aalto RSP 1:06:04
Marko Saukko Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
Mikko Tikkanen HHCMB DNS
M50 14,8 km
1 Ari Kansikas ProMTB 0:46:01
2 Arto Järvinen CCH 0:46:38
3 Marko Uitto LaPy 0:46:44
4 Jukka Rintala Rideep 0:47:03
5 Mika Ahola LaPy 0:50:02
6 Henri Kouhia 2c 0:52:25
Harraste 11,1 km
1 Andreas Flinck Porvoo 0:37:11
2 Miska Lintula HHCMB 0:39:56